Ref. 12857

2m 6 Gang Extension Lead neon Lyvia Electrical - 9466ASBG

9466ASBG: 2m 6 Gang Extension Lead, Neon : Lyvia Electrical - from £8.35

Buy this product now

£9.35

Quantity pricing

QuantityPrice each
1£9.35
2-3£9.26
4-9£9.19
10-49£9.05
50-99£8.67
100+£8.35
(all prices inc. VAT at 20%)

Availability & dispatch time

In stock: 1 available for immediate dispatch.

Orders ship complete when all items are available.

Variations of this product

Description of Lyvia Electrical - 9466ASBG

This is Lyvia Electrical part no. 9466ASBG.

2M 6Gang Extension Lead With Neon
Unswitched

Dimensions
Length
2m
Weight
400g
Appearance
Colour / Finish
White
Electrical
Voltage
230v
Other
EAN
5012292494660
Manufacturer
Lyvia Electrical
Mfr part #
9466ASBG

Tell your friends about this

Summary of 9466ASBG Lyvia Electrical