Ref. 22682

LED Panel surface mount box for Leyton Plato/Juno 600 x 600 panels Leyton Lighting - 6060-SM

6060-SM: LED Panel Surface Mount Box, For Leyton Plato/Juno 600 x Panels : Leyton Lighting - from £14.35

Buy this product now

£17.10

Temporarily out of stock

To be notified when this product is back in stock, enter your email address here:


Quantity pricing

QuantityPrice each
1£17.10
2-3£16.24
4-9£15.78
10-19£15.41
20-99£14.69
100+£14.35
(all prices inc. VAT at 20%)

Variations of this product

Description of Leyton Lighting - 6060-SM

This is Leyton Lighting part no. 6060-SM.

The Leyton Lighting LED 600x600 surface mounted box is designed so that Leyton Lighting Plato or Juno LED panels can be installed into a surface where it is not possible, or not wanted, to fit as a recessed luminaire.

Its simple features gives easy and secure installation with a stylish white finish.

Dimensions
Width
600mm
Depth
69mm
Length
600mm
Weight
4.56Kg
Appearance
Colour / Finish
White
Installation
TP Rating
None
Other
EAN
5055530826830
Manufacturer
Leyton Lighting
Mfr part #
6060-SM

Tell your friends about this

Summary of 6060-SM Leyton Lighting

Surface mount box for Leyton Lighting Plato and Juno 600 x 600 LED panels