Ref. 12802

32mm 1 Gang Pattress Box Lyvia Electrical - 8899

8899: 32mm 1 Gang Pattress Box : Lyvia Electrical - from £1.03

Buy this product now

£1.30

This product is only available from remote stock. There may be a delay before your order can be dispatched.

Estimated dispatch date: 7th Aug


Quantity pricing

QuantityPrice each
1-3£1.30
4-9£1.28
10-49£1.17
50-99£1.07
100+£1.03
(all prices inc. VAT at 20%)

Availability & dispatch time

Available to order: estimated dispatch in 2 - 7 business days.

Orders ship complete when all items are available.

Variations of this product

Description of Lyvia Electrical - 8899

This is Lyvia Electrical part no. 8899.

Internal depth: 28mm

Dimensions
Depth
32mm
Weight
100g
Appearance
Colour / Finish
White
Other
EAN
5012292488997
Manufacturer
Lyvia Electrical
Mfr part #
8899

Tell your friends about this

Summary of 8899 Lyvia Electrical